事務局
〒104-0061 東京都
中央区銀座7-3-13
電話;03-3572-0705
FAX;03-3572-0175
問合わせ
アクセス
 

日本語 | English
2413201
支部
支部長
東部支部
小形昌徳
東海支部
田辺治良
近畿支部
西 浩一
中四国支部
斎藤敬治
九州支部
岩下和俊
 

《東部支部》 
【支部長】小形昌徳
◎小形昌徳
○金重利彦
○江口 宏
○後藤 潔
○守吉佑介
○野田和也
○金子俊明
西原孝人
加藤久樹
岡田 清
安斎浩幸
○吉井洋子
〇細田 裕
 
 
(◎は支部長、○は本部常任理事)

【支部所在地】 

〒104-0061 東京都中央区銀座7-3-13
耐火物技術協会内
TEL 03-3572-0705 FAX 03-3572-0175

東部支部賛助会員
会員名種別会員名種別
AGCセラミックス株式会社   
JFEスチール株式会社   
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社   
新日鐵住金株式会社   
(社)日本セラミックス協会   
黒崎播磨株式会社 木更津工場   
黒崎播磨株式会社 ファーネス事業部  
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社
東日本工場湯本製造部   
電気化学工業株式会社   
日本ルツボ株式会社   
AGCプライブリコ株式会社   
旭硝子株式会社 中央研究所   
アジア耐火株式会社   
太平洋セメント株式会社   
株式会社クラタ耐火物
黒崎播磨株式会社 千葉工場   
昭和電工株式会社
黒崎播磨株式会社 君津支店   
ニチアス株式会社   
サンゴバン・ティーエム株式会社   
日本軽金属株式会社   
東和耐火工業株式会社   
日ノ丸窯業株式会社   
ミンテックジャパン株式会社   
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社
東日本工場鹿島製造部   
三菱マテリアル株式会社
セメント事業カンパニー   

 
《東海支部》
【支部長】田辺治良
橋本敏昭
○藤井隆平
田辺治良
〇尾関文仁
橋本 忍
伊藤和男
平野博郁
 
(◎は支部長、○は本部常任理事)
【支部所在地】 

TEL  FAX 

東海支部賛助会員
会員名種別会員名種別
株式会社TYK   
美濃窯業株式会社   
明智セラミックス株式会社   
株式会社SNリフラテクチュア東海   
NGKアドレツク株式会社   
株式会社ヨータイ瑞浪工場   
岐阜窯業株式会社   
アイチセラテック株式会社   
高砂工業株式会社   
多治見耐火工業株式会社   
中央窯業株式会社   
愛知製鋼株式会社   
東和耐火工業株式会社 岐阜工場   
伊藤忠セラテック株式会社 瀬戸工場   
日本ガイシ株式会社 研究所   
黒崎播磨株式会社 名古屋支店   
アイチセラテック株式会社   
ミンテックジャパン株式会社


 

《近畿支部》
【支部長】西 浩一
○鈴木浩一
◎西 浩一
○多田秀徳
山本健三
落合常巳
大橋秀明
塩野剛司
中村壽志
坪本輝樹

(◎は支部長、○は本部常任理事)

【支部所在地】



TEL  FAX 
近畿支部賛助会員
会員名種別会員名種別
イソライト工業株式会社    
黒崎播磨株式会社
赤穂工場
黒崎播磨株式会社
高砂不定形工場
株式会社神戸製鋼所
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社
西日本工場赤穂製造部
株式会社セラテクノ
明石工場
 株式会社広築
広畑事業所 
 
三輪運輸工業株式会社
 株式会社ヨータイ
貝塚工場
ロザイ工業株式会社 

 

《中国四国支部》
【支部長】斎藤敬治
朝倉久也
○真田浩二
竹内和彦
芦沢 聡
◎斎藤敬治
○高長茂幸
小山 守
川端浩二
宮尾保道
有馬慎弥
飯田栄司
○川森康夫

 
(◎は支部長、○は本部常任理事)
【支部所在地】 
〒705-0021 岡山県備前市西片上1406-18
岡山セラミックスセンター内
TEL 0869-64-0505 FAX 0869-63-0227

中国四国支部賛助会員
会員名種別会員名種別
黒崎播磨株式会社
株式会社ヨータイ
興亜耐火工業株式会社
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社
西日本工場岡山製造部
日本特殊炉材株式会社
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社
技術研究所
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社社
西日本工場玉島製造部
品川リフラクトリーズ株式会社
西日本工場日生製造部
株式会社セラテクノ
備前工場
帝国窯業株式会社
日新製鋼株式会社
呉製鉄所
三石耐火煉瓦株式会社
株式会社三石ハイセラム
株式会社三石深井
株式会社ヨータイ吉永工場


 
《九州支部》
【支部長】岩下和俊
○古田直樹
石川 誠
○板楠元邦 
○吉富丈記
佐野 聡
○平 初雄
平田健次郎
齋藤吉俊
山崎一正
◎岩下和俊 
 佐藤信博 庭康宏   
(◎は支部長、は本部常任理事)

【支部所在地】


TEL FAX

九州支部賛助会員
会員名種別会員名種別
黒崎播磨株式会社   
大光炉材株式会社   
宇部マテリアルズ株式会社   
 黒崎播磨株式会社 九州支店
ジャパンゼネラル株式会   
九築工業株式会社   
株式会社ヤマサキ   
日新リフラテック株式会社   
   黒崎播磨株式会社 大分支店